VOLVER A HOME

 
 

NOTA OPEN ESKBT

 

NOTA NACIMIENTO ESKBT

APELLIDO Y NOMBRES

GRADUACIÓN

AÑO DE INGRESO

       

21

Frontera Ariel

8º Kyu

2008

22

Guillo Gustavo Matías

8º Kyu

2008

23

Aguirre Jonatan Gabriel

5º Kyu

2008

24

Arzamendia Antonio Damian

6º Kyu

2008

25

Gerván Nahuel Ezequiel

1º Kyu

2008

26

Suárez Walter Ariel

6º Kyu

2008

27

Zurita Ariel Maximiliano

6º Kyu

2008

28

Rocha Samuel David

9º Kyu

2008

29

Leiva José Antonio

9º Kyu

2008

30

Vera Maximiliano Raúl

9º Kyu

2008

31

Debaisi Juan Jesús

9º Kyu

2008

32

Debaisi Diego Sebastián

9º Kyu

2008

33

Arias Agusto Carlos

9º Kyu

2008

34

Carrizo Matías Walter

9º Kyu

2008

35

Ramírez Gonzalo Emmanuel

9º Kyu

2008

36

Sosa José María

9º Kyu

2008

37

Cusnier Cristian Damian

9º Kyu

2009

38

Pereyra Sergio

9º Kyu

2009

39

Taborda Walter

9º Kyu

2009

40

Gallardo Walter Daniel

9º Kyu

2009

41

Burgos Gonzalo Sebastián

7º Kyu

2009

42

Roldan Jonathan Damian

8º Kyu

2009

43

Carrizo Nicolás

8º Kyu

2009

44

Barroso Ángel Gastón

6º Kyu

2008

45

Aveldaño Carlos Roberto

4º Kyu

2008

46

Medina Marcos Daniel

1º Kyu

2008

47

Gómez Hernán

6º Kyu

2008

48

Vázquez García Edgar Vidal

6º Kyu

2008

49

Amaya Marcelo

9º Kyu

2008

50

Vera Fernando Daniel

9º Kyu

2008

51

Martínez Rubén

9º Kyu

2008

52

Pareja Jonathan Ricardo

9º Kyu

2008

53

Olivera Jonathan David

9º Kyu

2009

54

Gómez Emanuel Ezequiel

7º Kyu

2009

55

Franco Javier Salvador

7º Kyu

2009

56

Albornoz Cristian Alberto

7º Kyu

2009

57

Moreno Paz Victoria Marlene

7º Kyu

2009

58

Orbegozo Martínez Félix Joel

8º Kyu

2009

59

Montiel Mayra

8º Kyu

2009

60

Diaz Sergio Fabricio

7º Kyu

2009

61

Cantero Silvana Verónica

7º Kyu

2009

62

Del Valle Emanuel

7º Kyu

2009

63

Mansilla Iván

7º Kyu

2009

64

Agüero Pablo Ezequiel

6º Kyu

2009

65

Muñoz Esteban David

7º Kyu

2009

66

Delgado Facundo Maximiliano

7º Kyu

2009

67

Catania Matías

7º Kyu

2009

68

González Fernando

7º Kyu

2009

69

Herrera Leonardo

9º Kyu

2009

70

Vieyra Cristian Leonel

7º Kyu

2009

71

Bairos Eduardo

9º Kyu

2009

72

Graneros Cristian

9º Kyu

2009

73

Peralta Jessica

9º Kyu

2009

74

Peralta Cintia Laura

9º Kyu

2009

75

Aguirre Maria José

8º Kyu

2009

76

Gallardo Rodrigo

9º Kyu

2009

77

Frank Eduardo Daniel

9º Kyu

2009

78

Núñez Alan Damian

8º Kyu

2009

79

Villa de Hares Nicolás

8º Kyu

2009

80

Rodríguez Nicolás Eduardo

8º Kyu

2009

81

Suruguay Florencia

9º Kyu

2009

82

Gaette Rojas Cesia Ester

9º Kyu

2009

83

Gauna Braian Gabriel

9º Kyu

2009

84

Sánchez Federico Lucas

8º Kyu

2009

85

Laugle Lucas Agustín

8º Kyu

2009

86

González Ramón Antonio

9º Kyu

2009

87

Corpu José Aníbal

9º Kyu

2009

88

Hinojosa Héctor

9º Kyu

2009

89

Vega Leandro David

9º Kyu

2009

90

Romero Lucas Maximiliano

9º Kyu

2009

91

Ciurana Sebastián

9º Kyu

2009

92

Orellana Oscar

9º Kyu

2009

93

Mansilla Víctor Pablo

9º Kyu

2009

94

Ríos Nahuel

9º Kyu

2009

95

Farias Joel Alejandro

9º Kyu

2009

96

Carzoglio Jonathan

9º Kyu

2009

97

Lescano Héctor

9º Kyu

2009

98

Saravia Maximiliano Cristian

9º Kyu

2009

99

Gómez Matías

9º Kyu

2009

100

Acosta Samuel Martín

9º Kyu

2009

101

Mansilla Mariano

9º Kyu

2009

102

Pelufo Matías

9º Kyu

2009

103

Báez Cristina Vanesa

9º Kyu

2009

104

Britos Jacqueline Ivon

9º Kyu

2009

105

Acosta Francisco Rubén

9º Kyu

2009

106

Rivarola Nahuel

9º Kyu

2009

107

Masachessi Gonzalo Ezequiel

9º Kyu

2009

108

Medina Dalma Belén

9º Kyu

2009

109

Varas Sebastian David

9º Kyu

2009

110

Domínguez Brian

9º Kyu

2009

111

Benítez Sebastian Miguel

1º Kyu

2009

112

Acuña Claudio Daniel

9º Kyu

2009

113

Ramírez Maximiliano Facundo

9º Kyu

2009

114

Carballo Rubén Darío

9º Kyu

2009

       
 

 

 

 
 
 

Copyright Taekwondo Ateim 2013 / Sede Central 
AZURDUY JUANA 5420 ISIDRO CASANOVA LA MATANZA -
BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA 
Teléfonos: (00+54) (011) 46260674 / (011) 1544176324   
info@taekwondoateim.com.ar